AFLW B&F: Your club's leader, every vote from every game

WE SAW a historic tie in Tuesday night's AFLW best and fairest count between Kiara Bowers and Brianna Davey.

But how did the round-by-round count look, and who was your club's leading vote-getter?

CLUB-BY-CLUB

Adelaide: Anne Hatchard, 13 votes
Brisbane: Ally Anderson, nine votes
Carlton: Maddy Prespakis, 10 votes
Collingwood: Brianna Davey, 15 votes
Fremantle: Kiara Bowers, 15 votes
Geelong: Laura Gardiner, Meg McDonald, two votes
Gold Coast: Kalinda Howarth, three votes
GWS: Alyce Parker, 14 votes
Melbourne: Karen Paxman, 13 votes
North Melbourne: Ash Riddell, 10 votes
Richmond: Monique Conti, 12 votes
St Kilda: Georgia Patrikios, seven votes
West Coast: Mikayla Bowen, five votes
Western Bulldogs: Ellie Blackburn, 14 votes

HISTORY MAKERS Magpies co-captain, Dockers superstar share AFLW B&F

ROUND ONE

Carlton v Collingwood
3. B. Bonnici (Coll)
2. C. Molloy (Coll)
1. M. Prespakis (Carl)
 
St Kilda v Western Bulldogs
3. E. Blackburn (WB)
2. G. Patrikios (StK)
1. T. White (StK)
 
Gold Coast v Melbourne
3. D. Pearce (Melb)
2. T. Cunningham (Melb)
1. K. Paxman (Melb)
 
West Coast v Adelaide
3. E. Phillips (Adel)
2. C. Randall (Adel)
1. E. Marinoff (Adel)

AFLW Match Highlights: West Coast v Adelaide

04:21 Jan 30. 2021. 7:29 PM

The Eagles and Crows clash in round one of the NAB AFL Women's competition

Geelong v North Melbourne
3. Em. King (NM)
2. A. Riddell (NM)
1. T. Randall (NM)
 
Richmond v Brisbane
3. L. Arnell (Bris)
2. D. Davidson (Bris)
1. C. Svarc (Bris)
 
Fremantle v GWS
3. G. Houghton (Frem)
2. S. Duffy (Frem)
1. A. Parker (GWS)

ROUND TWO

Western Bulldogs v Carlton
3. E. Blackburn (WB)
2. M. Prespakis (Carl)
1. K. Lamb (WB)
 
Collingwood v Geelong
3. B. Davey (Coll)
2. R. Schleicher (Coll)
1. S. Alexander (Coll)
 
Melbourne v Richmond
3. L. Mithen (Melb)
2. K. Paxman (Melb)
1. M. Conti (Rich)
 
North Melbourne v St Kilda
3. A. Riddell (NM)
2. J. Bruton (NM)
1. G. Patrikios (StK)

AFLW Match Highlights: North Melbourne v St Kilda

03:53 Feb 7. 2021. 3:17 PM

The Kangaroos and Saints clash in round two of the NAB AFL Women's competition

Brisbane v Gold Coast
3. A. Anderson (Bris)
2. J. Wardlaw (Bris)
1. D. Davidson (Bris)
 
GWS v Adelaide
3. A. Hatchard (Adel)
2. E. Marinoff (Adel)
1. A. Parker (GWS)
 
Fremantle v West Coast
3. K. Bowers (Frem)
2. M. Bowen (WC)
1. H. Miller (Frem)

ROUND THREE

Geelong v Western Bulldogs
3. E. Blackburn (WB)
2. K. Lamb (WB)
1. A. McDonald (Geel)
 
GWS v Gold Coast
3. A. Parker (GWS)
2. R. Beeson (GWS)
1. A. Drennan (GC)
 
St Kilda v Carlton
3. G. Egan (Carl)
2. M. Prespakis (Carl)
1. B. Moody (Carl) 
 
Melbourne v North Melbourne
3. K. Paxman (Melb)
2. T. Hanks (Melb)
1. T. Cunningham (Melb)
 
Adelaide v Fremantle
3. K. Bowers (Frem)
2. G. Houghton (Frem)
1. A. Hatchard (Adel)
 
Richmond v Collingwood
3. B. Davey (Coll)
2. M. Conti (Rich)
1. A. Newman (Coll)

AFLW Match Highlights: Richmond v Collingwood

04:28 Feb 14. 2021. 5:02 PM

The Tigers and Magpies clash in round three of the NAB AFL Women's competition

Brisbane v West Coast
3. A. McCarthy (WC)
2. T. Smith (Bris)
1. L. Arnell (Bris)

REVEALED The 2021 AFLW All-Australian team

ROUND FOUR

St Kilda v Geelong
3. C. Greiser (StK)
2. K. Shierlaw (StK)
1. T. Lucas-Rodd (StK)
 
Carlton v Richmond
3. M. Conti (Rich)
2. K. Brennan (Rich)
1. D. Vescio (Carl)
 
Fremantle v Gold Coast
3. H. Miller (Frem)
2. G. O'Sullivan (Frem)
1. K. Bowers (Frem)

North Melbourne v Collingwood
3. B. Davey (Coll)
2. C. Molloy (Coll)
1. J. Lambert (Coll)

AFLW Match Highlights: North Melbourne v Collingwood

03:02 Feb 20. 2021. 9:24 PM

The Kangaroos and Magpies clash in round four of the NAB AFL Women's competition

Brisbane v Adelaide
3. E. Phillips (Adel)
2. E. Marinoff (Adel)
1. A. Anderson (Bris)
 
Western Bulldogs v Melbourne
3. K. Paxman (Melb)
2. E. Blackburn (WB)
1. J. Fitzgerald (WB)
 
GWS v West Coast
3. R. Beeson (GWS)
2. C. Staunton (GWS)
1. A. Eva (GWS)

ROUND FIVE

Richmond v Geelong
3. M. Conti (Rich)
2. E. McKenzie (Rich)
1. G. Seymour (Rich)
 
Western Bulldogs v GWS
3. B. Toogood (WB)
2. I. Huntington (WB)
1. K. Lamb (WB)
 
Fremantle v Brisbane
3. E. Bates (Bris)
2. K. Bowers (Frem)
1. A. Anderson (Bris)

AFLW Match Highlights: Fremantle v Brisbane

03:39 Feb 27. 2021. 7:17 PM

The Dockers and Lions clash in round five of the NAB AFL Women's competition

North Melbourne v Carlton
3. J. Bruton (NM)
2. E. Kearney (NM)
1. J. Garner (NM)
 
Adelaide v St Kilda
3. E. Marinoff (Adel)
2. A. Hatchard (Adel)
1. E. Phillips (Adel)
 
Collingwood v Melbourne
3. B. Davey (Coll)
2. B. Bonnici (Coll)
1. C. Molloy (Coll)
 
West Coast v Gold Coast 
3. M. Bowen (WC)
2. M. Collier (WC)
1. J. Stanton (GC)

THIS RISE IS OFFICIAL 157cm Demon Tyla Hanks is the NAB AFLW Rising Star

ROUND SIX

Richmond v North Melbourne
3. J. Garner (NM)
2. A. Riddell (NM)
1. Em. King (NM)
 
GWS v Brisbane
3. E. Bates (Bris)
2. D. Davidson (Bris)
1. A. Anderson (Bris)
 
Adelaide v Gold Coast
3. A. Hatchard (Adel)
2. D. Ponter (Adel)
1. E. Phillips (Adel)
 
Melbourne v St Kilda
3. T. Hanks (Melb)
2. L. Pearce (Melb)
1. E. Zanker (Melb)
 
Carlton v Geelong
3. M. Prespakis (Carl)
2. G. Egan (Carl)
1. K. Harrington (Carl)

AFLW Match Highlights: Carlton v Geelong

05:35 Mar 7. 2021. 2:56 PM

The Blues and Cats clash in round six of the NAB AFL Women's competition

Collingwood v Western Bulldogs
3. B. Davey (Coll)
2. B. Bonnici (Coll)
1. C. Molloy (Coll)
 
West Coast v Fremantle
3. G. Houghton (Frem)
2. K. Bowers (Frem)
1. S. Duffy (Frem)

HIGHLIGHT REELS Grand Final livewires sweep Goal of the Year, Mark of the Year awards

ROUND SEVEN

Gold Coast v Richmond
3. M. Conti (Rich)
2. K. Brennan (Rich)
1. K. Dempsey (Rich)
 
St Kilda v GWS
3. A. Parker (GWS)
2. G. Patrikios (StK)
1. J. Dal Pos (GWS)

AFLW Match Highlights: St Kilda v GWS

04:46 Mar 13. 2021. 5:03 PM

The Saints and Giants clash in round seven of the NAB AFL Women's competition

North Melbourne v Western Bulldogs
3. J. Garner (NM)
2. E. Kearney (NM)
1. K. Lamb (WB)
 
Melbourne v Adelaide
3. T. Hanks (Melb)
2. L. Mithen (Melb)
1. K. Paxman (Melb)
 
Carlton v Fremantle
3. K. Bowers (Frem)
2. N. Stevens (Carl)
1. B. Moody (Carl)
 
Brisbane v Collingwood
3. A. Anderson (Bris)
2. B. Bonnici (Coll)
1. C. Svarc (Bris)
 
West Coast v Geelong
3. N. Kelly (WC)
2. E. Swanson (WC)
1. C. Perera (WC)

ALL THE PICS Check out the best snaps from the W Awards

ROUND EIGHT

Gold Coast v Carlton
3. D. Vescio (Carl)
2. G. Egan (Carl)
1. B. Moody (Carl)
 
Geelong v GWS
3. A. Parker (GWS)
2. M. McDonald (Geel)
1. R. Beeson (GWS)
 
Collingwood v St Kilda
3. B. Bonnici (Coll)
2. A. Newman (Coll)
1. J. Lambert (Coll)
 
Brisbane v North Melbourne
3. J. Bruton (NM)
2. I. Dawes (Bris)
1. C. Svarc (Bris)

AFLW Match Highlights: Brisbane v North Melbourne

05:10 Mar 20. 2021. 6:54 PM

The Lions and Kangaroos clash in round eight of the NAB AFL Women's competition

Richmond v West Coast
3. E. McKenzie (Rich)
2. A. Ward (WC)
1. K. Brennan (Rich)
 
Adelaide v Western Bulldogs
3. E. Marinoff (Adel)
2. C. Scheer (Adel)
1. A. Hatchard (Adel)
 
Fremantle v Melbourne
3. K. Paxman (Melb)
2. L. Pearce (Melb)
1. T. Haynes (Frem)

ROUND NINE

Western Bulldogs v Richmond
3. E. Blackburn (WB)
2. B. Lochland (WB)
1. E. McKenzie (Rich)

AFLW Match Highlights: Western Bulldogs v Richmond

03:32 Mar 26. 2021. 7:10 PM

The Bulldogs and Tigers clash in round nine of the NAB AFL Women's competition

North Melbourne v Fremantle
3. A. Riddell (NM)
2. J. Garner (NM)
1. K. Bowers (Frem)
 
Melbourne v Brisbane
3. E. Zanker (Melb)
2. S. Scott (Melb)
1. C. Svarc (Bris)
 
Gold Coast v Geelong
3. K. Howarth (GC)
2. L. Gardiner (Geel)
1. A. Drennan (GC)
 
Adelaide v Collingwood
3. A. Hatchard (Adel)
2. J. Lambert (Coll)
1. C. Randall (Adel)
 
GWS v Carlton
3. A. Parker (GWS)
2. M. Prespakis (Carl)
1. R. Beeson (GWS)

St Kilda v West Coast
1. T. Smith (StK)
2. G. Patrikios (StK)
3. C. Greiser (StK)

AFLW BEST AND FAIREST FINAL LEADERBOARD

=1. Kiara Bowers (Fremantle) 15
=1. Brianna Davey (Collingwood) 15
=3. Ellie Blackburn (Western Bulldogs) 14
=3. Alyce Parker (GWS) 14
=5. Anne Hatchard (Adelaide) 13
=5. Karen Paxman (Melbourne) 13
=7. Brittany Bonnici (Collingwood) 12
=7. Monique Conti (Richmond) 12
9. Ebony Marinoff (Adelaide) 11
=10. Maddy Prespakis (Carlton) 10 (ineligible)
=10. Ash Riddell (North Melbourne) 10